Результаты второго дня Первенства Мира

 Девушки 


47 кг

1 место Барабаш Анастасия (FIAS 1)

2 место Наранбаяр Ундрахбай (Монголия)

3 место Хакимова Ильбусим (Узбекистан)

3 место Георгиева Лилия (Болгария)

50 кг

1 место Дудина Кристина (FIAS 1)

2 место Шугаева Сара (Казахстан)

3 место Шабтай Нехора (Израиль)

3 место Гогуа Мария-Елена (Греция)

54 кг 

1 место Трофимова Анастасия (FIAS 1)

2 место Оуюнгерел Оуюнчимег (Монголия)

3 место Бурачкова Полина (FIAS 2)

3 место Мухтаргали Аюжан (Казахстан)

59 кг

1 место Штенцова Валентина (FIAS 1)

2 место Бобокулова Феруза (Узбекистан) 

3 место Битимбай Шунар (Казахстан)

3 место Михнович Дарья (FIAS 2)

65 кг

1 место Хилова Милена (FIAS 1)

2 место Турдиева Мнхлиса (Узбекистан) 

3 место Стоева Анна (Болгария)

3 место Дарханбатбаяр Ясуи (Монголия)

72 кг

1 место Заирбекова Инсанат (FIAS 1)

2 место Уран-Улзи Ануджин (Монголия)

3 место Махмудджононова Севинч (Узбекистан)

3 место Жандарбай Аружмн (Казахстан)

80 кг

1 место Сараева Вероника (FIAS 1)

2 место Адилова Ильюоссу (Казахстан)

3 место Ласкюобас Идола (FIAS 3)

3 место Бурхелия Алина (Молдавия)

+80 кг

1 место Соловьева Екатерина (FIAS 1)

2 место Тселенгоргол Санджидмаа (Монголия)

3 место Стефаноу София (Греция)

3 место Имирбек Алина (Казахстан)

Юноши


53 кг

1 место Симонян Роберт (Армения)

2 место Оболбеклов Кимал (Кыргыстан)

3 место Кыбыев Карам (FIAS 1)

3 место Ангсаган Казбек (Казахстан)

58 кг

1 место Саргсян Ваграм (FIAS 1)

2 место Комеков Киянушбек (Казахстан)

3 место Манукян Мартин (Армения)

3 место Уланбек Уулу Темирлан (Кыргызстан)

64 кг

1 место Батхуяг Батдаваа (Монголия)

2 место Абдуллой Ориф (Таджикистан)

3 место Бахтияр Уулу Мунарбек (Кыргызстан)

3 место Гаделия Лука (Грузия)

71 кг

1 место Ахметгали Адилет (Казахстан)

2 место Каримов Шахрийор (Таджикистан)

3 место Жалилов Даниил (FIAS 1)

3 место Маисурадзе Гига (Грузия)

79 кг

1 место Норка Владислав (FIAS 2)

2 место Джакшлуков Баиел (Кыргызстан)

3 место Хисрав Акобиров (FIAS 1)

3 место Нугман Бибарус (Казахстан)

88 кг

1 место Сансузбеков Артур (Кыргызстан)

2 место Коберидзе Тамаз (Грузия) 

3 место Батраков Владислав (FIAS 2)

3 место Несипорук Егор (Молдова)

98 кг

1 место Федотов Денис (FIAS 1)

2 место Ахет Дамир (Казахстан)

3 место Нумонов Кутлимурод (Узбекистан)

3 место Гавардашвили Георгий (Грузия)

+98 кг

1 место Махсудов Махмуджон (Узбекистан)

2 место Месар Вацлав (FIAS 1

3 место Сагхателян Эрик (Армения)

3 место Полотски Владимир (Израиль) 

Ссылка на соревнование в календаре
13—17 октября Первенство мира по самбо (девушки, юноши, юниорки, юниоры, юниоры, боевое самбо) Армения, Ереван