Результаты третьего дня Первенства Мира

 

Юниорки 


50 кг

1 место Емелюкова София (FIAS 1)

2 место Джураева Гулкхаю (Узбекистан) 

3 место Мнатцаканян Арпине (Армения)

3 место Аманкулова Канушай (Кыргызстан)

54 кг 

1 место Барнева Маргарита (FIAS 1

2 место Рахметова Айкун (Казахстан)

3 место Хохлова Диана (FIAS 2)

3 место Кеджабоева Уджикхон (Таджикистан)

59 кг

1 место Оуюнгерел Оуюнчимег (Монголия)

2 место Джумаева Яна (FIAS 1

3 место Бобокулова Фируза (Узбекистан)

3 место Жарбулова Айдана (Казахстан)

65 кг

1 место Кадирберганова Мухлисакхон (Узбекистан) 

2 место Дарханбатбаяр Есуи (Монголия)

3 место Евгения Чиреш (FIAS 1)

3 место Самуэльсон Тали (Израиль)

72 кг

1 место Дорошенко Екатерина (FIAS 1)

2 место Комилджанова Мокхигуль (Узбекистан)

3 место Ковалев Елизавета (Израиль)

3 место Сулейманова Риза (Казахстан)

80 кг

1 место Речкалова Дарья (FIAS 1)

2 место Граматнева Полина (FIAS 2)

3 место Абатова Шунар (Казахстан)

3 место Лерой Клара (FIAS 3)

+80 кг

1 место Михеева Ольга (FIAS 1)

2 место Продан Бьянка (Румыния)

3 место Хрущичова Валерия (FIAS 2)

3 место Ассанкузу Нурила (Казахстан)

Юниоры


58 кг

1 место Дедов Вадим (FIAS 1)

2 место Каргулов Алдияр (Казахстан) 

3 место Искандаров Егамберган (Узбекистан)

3 место Миробов Мусаниф (Таджикистан)

64 кг

1 место Пирназаров Дийорбек (Узбекистан)

2 место Тумуркхуу Турболд (Монголия)

3 место Субадоров Анис (Таджикистан)

3 место Никоян Месроп (Армения)

71 кг

1 место Дагоев Али (FIAS 1)

2 место Халилов Субхиддини (Таджикистан)

3 место Ярганашвили Валерий (Грузия)

3 место Абдимажит Серик (Казахстан)

79 кг

1 место Затылкин Илья (FIAS 1

2 место Нурсеит Санзхар (Казахстан)

3 место Тсиквадзе Лука (Грузия)

3 место Темиров Шокхджакон (Узбекистан)

88 кг

1 место Абазов Аслан (FIAS 1)

2 место Кхмаладзе Георгий (Грузия)

3 место Ракищев Казубек (Казахстан)

3 место Харутюнан Гор (Армения)

98 кг

1 место Князьков Кирилл (FIAS 1)

2 место Чагелишвили Зураб (Грузия)

3 место Стефанов Станислав (Болгария)

3 место Мишчанка Василий (FIAS 2)

+98 кг

1 место Хусейнов Фарзиншох (Таджикистан) 

2 место Хамидов Асрор (Узбекистан)

3 место Роман Желтов (FIAS 1)

3 место Сапарбек Диас (Казахстан)

Ссылка на соревнование в календаре
13—17 октября Первенство мира по самбо (девушки, юноши, юниорки, юниоры, юниоры, боевое самбо) Армения, Ереван